2. Liga
ne 29. 03. 2009
14:00
č.z.: 11106
Místo: Vltava ČB
TJ Vltava České Budějovice
TJ Stars Suché Vrbné
ne 29. 03. 2009
14:00
č.z.: 11108
Místo: Písek
HC Švantlův Dvůr Písek
SK Pedagog České Budějovice
ne 29. 03. 2009
14:00
č.z.: 11110
Místo: Nová Včelnice
HC Dranreb Nová Včelnice
HBC Betonova Holubov
so 28. 03. 2009
13:00
č.z.: 11066
Místo: Nová Včelnice
HC Dranreb Nová Včelnice
HC Švantlův Dvůr Písek
ne 22. 03. 2009
15:00
č.z.: 11105
Místo: Suchdol n./L.
SK Suchdol nad Lužnicí
TJ Vltava České Budějovice
so 21. 03. 2009
11:00
č.z.: 11097
Místo: Nová Včelnice
HC Dranreb Nová Včelnice
SK Pedagog České Budějovice
ne 15. 03. 2009
15:00
č.z.: 11094
Místo: Suchdol n./L.
SK Suchdol nad Lužnicí
HC Švantlův Dvůr Písek
ne 15. 03. 2009
11:30
č.z.: 11091
Místo: Pedagog ČB
SK Pedagog České Budějovice
HBC Betonova Holubov
ne 08. 03. 2009
10:00
č.z.: 11087
Místo: Nová Včelnice
HC Dranreb Nová Včelnice
TJ Stars Suché Vrbné
ne 01. 03. 2009
15:00
č.z.: 11085
Místo: Suchdol n./L.
SK Suchdol nad Lužnicí
HC Dranreb Nová Včelnice
so 06. 12. 2008
13:00
č.z.: 11078
Místo: Nová Včelnice
HC Dranreb Nová Včelnice
TJ Vltava České Budějovice
ne 30. 11. 2008
14:00
č.z.: 11074
Místo: Vltava ČB
TJ Vltava České Budějovice
HBC Betonova Holubov
ne 30. 11. 2008
12:00
č.z.: 11073
Místo: Vltava ČB
TJ Stars Suché Vrbné
SK Pedagog České Budějovice
ne 23. 11. 2008
10:30
č.z.: 11067
Místo: Pedagog ČB
SK Pedagog České Budějovice
SK Suchdol nad Lužnicí
ne 16. 11. 2008
14:30
č.z.: 11064
Místo: Vltava ČB
TJ Vltava České Budějovice
SK Pedagog České Budějovice
so 15. 11. 2008
15:00
č.z.: 11060
Místo: Suchdol n./L.
SK Suchdol nad Lužnicí
TJ Stars Suché Vrbné
ne 09. 11. 2008
14:30
č.z.: 11055
Místo: Vltava ČB
TJ Stars Suché Vrbné
TJ Vltava České Budějovice
ne 09. 11. 2008
11:30
č.z.: 11052
Místo: Pedagog ČB
SK Pedagog České Budějovice
HC Švantlův Dvůr Písek
ne 09. 11. 2008
10:30
č.z.: 11051
Místo: Vltava ČB
HBC Betonova Holubov
HC Dranreb Nová Včelnice
ne 02. 11. 2008
14:30
č.z.: 11050
Místo: Vltava ČB
TJ Vltava České Budějovice
SK Suchdol nad Lužnicí
ne 26. 10. 2008
11:30
č.z.: 11042
Místo: Pedagog ČB
SK Pedagog České Budějovice
HC Dranreb Nová Včelnice
ne 19. 10. 2008
10:00
č.z.: 11036
Místo: Vltava ČB
HBC Betonova Holubov
SK Pedagog České Budějovice
ne 19. 10. 2008
10:00
č.z.: 11037
Místo: Nová Včelnice
HC Dranreb Nová Včelnice
TJ Blatná Datels
ne 12. 10. 2008
15:00
č.z.: 11034
Místo: Vltava ČB
TJ Vltava České Budějovice
HC Švantlův Dvůr Písek
so 11. 10. 2008
10:00
č.z.: 11026
Místo: Nová Včelnice
HC Dranreb Nová Včelnice
SK Suchdol nad Lužnicí
ne 05. 10. 2008
15:00
č.z.: 11024
Místo: Vltava ČB
TJ Vltava České Budějovice
HC Dranreb Nová Včelnice
ne 05. 10. 2008
15:00
č.z.: 11025
Místo: Suchdol n./L.
SK Suchdol nad Lužnicí
HBC Betonova Holubov
ne 28. 09. 2008
15:00
č.z.: 11020
Místo: Vltava ČB
HBC Betonova Holubov
TJ Vltava České Budějovice
ne 28. 09. 2008
14:00
č.z.: 11019
Místo: Pedagog ČB
SK Pedagog České Budějovice
TJ Stars Suché Vrbné
ne 21. 09. 2008
15:00
č.z.: 11015
Místo: Suchdol n./L.
SK Suchdol nad Lužnicí
SK Pedagog České Budějovice
ne 14. 09. 2008
10:00
č.z.: 11006
Místo: Pedagog ČB
SK Pedagog České Budějovice
TJ Vltava České Budějovice