Oblastní Liga
ne 09. 05. 2010
15:00
č.z.: 18082
Místo: Jindřichův Hradec
TJ HBC Olymp Jindřichův Hradec B
SK Hospříz
so 08. 05. 2010
11:00
č.z.: 18083
Místo: Jindřichův Hradec
T.B.CH. Kombajn Jindřichův Hradec
SK Beer Stars Pluhův Žďár
so 01. 05. 2010
10:00
č.z.: 18079
Místo: Pluhův Žďár
SK Beer Stars Pluhův Žďár
HC Dranreb Nová Včelnice
ne 25. 04. 2010
09:00
č.z.: 18050
Místo: Nová Včelnice
HC Dranreb Nová Včelnice
TJ HBC Olymp Jindřichův Hradec B
so 24. 04. 2010
13:00
č.z.: 18078
Místo: Nová Včelnice
HC Dranreb Nová Včelnice
T.B.CH. Kombajn Jindřichův Hradec
so 24. 04. 2010
10:00
č.z.: 18076
Místo: Jindřichův Hradec
TJ HBC Olymp Jindřichův Hradec B
SK Beer Stars Pluhův Žďár
so 17. 04. 2010
13:00
č.z.: 18075
Místo: Jindřichův Hradec
T.B.CH. Kombajn Jindřichův Hradec
TJ HBC Olymp Jindřichův Hradec B
so 10. 04. 2010
16:30
č.z.: 18072
Místo: Jindřichův Hradec
TJ HBC Olymp Jindřichův Hradec B
HC Dranreb Nová Včelnice
ne 04. 04. 2010
13:00
č.z.: 18069
Místo: Jindřichův Hradec
T.B.CH. Kombajn Jindřichův Hradec
SK Hospříz
so 27. 03. 2010
10:00
č.z.: 18061
Místo: Pluhův Žďár
SK Beer Stars Pluhův Žďár
T.B.CH. Kombajn Jindřichův Hradec
so 20. 03. 2010
13:00
č.z.: 18060
Místo: Nová Včelnice
HC Dranreb Nová Včelnice
SK Beer Stars Pluhův Žďár
so 13. 03. 2010
13:00
č.z.: 18057
Místo: Jindřichův Hradec
T.B.CH. Kombajn Jindřichův Hradec
HC Dranreb Nová Včelnice
so 13. 03. 2010
10:00
č.z.: 18055
Místo: Pluhův Žďár
SK Beer Stars Pluhův Žďár
TJ HBC Olymp Jindřichův Hradec B
so 06. 03. 2010
13:00
č.z.: 18054
Místo: Jindřichův Hradec
TJ HBC Olymp Jindřichův Hradec B
T.B.CH. Kombajn Jindřichův Hradec
ne 28. 02. 2010
13:00
č.z.: 18084
Místo: Nová Včelnice
HC Dranreb Nová Včelnice
HBC Delfíni Tábor
ne 28. 02. 2010
12:00
č.z.: 18066
Místo: Tábor
HBC Delfíni Tábor
T.B.CH. Kombajn Jindřichův Hradec
ne 28. 02. 2010
12:00
č.z.: 18080
Místo: Tábor
HBC Delfíni Tábor
TJ HBC Olymp Jindřichův Hradec B
ne 28. 02. 2010
10:00
č.z.: 18058
Místo: Jindřichův Hradec
TJ HBC Olymp Jindřichův Hradec B
HBC Delfíni Tábor
so 27. 02. 2010
13:00
č.z.: 18051
Místo: Jindřichův Hradec
T.B.CH. Kombajn Jindřichův Hradec
SK Tábor B
so 28. 11. 2009
12:00
č.z.: 18045
Místo: Jindřichův Hradec
TJ HBC Olymp Jindřichův Hradec B
SK Tábor B
so 28. 11. 2009
10:00
č.z.: 18043
Místo: Jindřichův Hradec
T.B.CH. Kombajn Jindřichův Hradec
HBC Delfíni Tábor
so 21. 11. 2009
13:00
č.z.: 18042
Místo: Pluhův Žďár
SK Beer Stars Pluhův Žďár
T.B.CH. Kombajn Jindřichův Hradec
út 17. 11. 2009
13:00
č.z.: 18039
Místo: Jindřichův Hradec
TJ HBC Olymp Jindřichův Hradec B
HBC Delfíni Tábor
út 17. 11. 2009
10:00
č.z.: 18037
Místo: Nová Včelnice
HC Dranreb Nová Včelnice
SK Beer Stars Pluhův Žďár
so 14. 11. 2009
13:00
č.z.: 18036
Místo: Jindřichův Hradec
T.B.CH. Kombajn Jindřichův Hradec
HC Dranreb Nová Včelnice
so 14. 11. 2009
10:00
č.z.: 18034
Místo: Pluhův Žďár
SK Beer Stars Pluhův Žďár
TJ HBC Olymp Jindřichův Hradec B
so 07. 11. 2009
10:00
č.z.: 18031
Místo: Jindřichův Hradec
TJ HBC Olymp Jindřichův Hradec B
T.B.CH. Kombajn Jindřichův Hradec
so 31. 10. 2009
13:00
č.z.: 18030
Místo: Nová Včelnice
HC Dranreb Nová Včelnice
TJ HBC Olymp Jindřichův Hradec B
so 31. 10. 2009
12:00
č.z.: 18029
Místo: Jindřichův Hradec
T.B.CH. Kombajn Jindřichův Hradec
SK Tábor B
so 17. 10. 2009
14:00
č.z.: 18024
Místo: Jindřichův Hradec
T.B.CH. Kombajn Jindřichův Hradec
HBC Delfíni Tábor
so 17. 10. 2009
12:00
č.z.: 18022
Místo: Jindřichův Hradec
TJ HBC Olymp Jindřichův Hradec B
SK Tábor B
so 10. 10. 2009
16:00
č.z.: 18021
Místo: Nová Včelnice
HC Dranreb Nová Včelnice
HBC Delfíni Tábor
so 10. 10. 2009
12:00
č.z.: 18020
Místo: Jindřichův Hradec
TJ HBC Olymp Jindřichův Hradec B
SK Hospříz
so 10. 10. 2009
10:00
č.z.: 18019
Místo: Jindřichův Hradec
T.B.CH. Kombajn Jindřichův Hradec
SK Beer Stars Pluhův Žďár
so 03. 10. 2009
12:00
č.z.: 18017
Místo: Tábor
HBC Delfíni Tábor
TJ HBC Olymp Jindřichův Hradec B
so 03. 10. 2009
10:00
č.z.: 18016
Místo: Pluhův Žďár
SK Beer Stars Pluhův Žďár
HC Dranreb Nová Včelnice
po 28. 09. 2009
13:00
č.z.: 18015
Místo: Nová Včelnice
HC Dranreb Nová Včelnice
T.B.CH. Kombajn Jindřichův Hradec
po 28. 09. 2009
10:00
č.z.: 18013
Místo: Jindřichův Hradec
TJ HBC Olymp Jindřichův Hradec B
SK Beer Stars Pluhův Žďár
so 26. 09. 2009
12:00
č.z.: 18011
Místo: Jindřichův Hradec
T.B.CH. Kombajn Jindřichův Hradec
TJ HBC Olymp Jindřichův Hradec B
so 19. 09. 2009
10:00
č.z.: 18007
Místo: Jindřichův Hradec
TJ HBC Olymp Jindřichův Hradec B
HC Dranreb Nová Včelnice
so 12. 09. 2009
14:00
č.z.: 18006
Místo: Jindřichův Hradec
T.B.CH. Kombajn Jindřichův Hradec
SK Hospříz
po 07. 09. 2009
09:00
č.z.: 18002
Místo: Tábor
HBC Delfíni Tábor
T.B.CH. Kombajn Jindřichův Hradec