Oblastní Liga
ne 21. 04. 2013
10:00
č.z.: 33128
Místo: Pluhův Žďár
SK Beer Stars Pluhův Žďár
HBC Vikings České Budějovice B
so 20. 04. 2013
13:00
č.z.: 33129
Místo: Vltava ČB
HBC Betonova Holubov B
TJ Vltava Deviants České Budějovice
so 20. 04. 2013
09:00
č.z.: 33132
Místo: Pedagog ČB
SK HC Rosa České Budějovice
TJ Platan Protivín
ne 14. 04. 2013
13:00
č.z.: 33155
Místo: Vltava ČB
HBC Betonova Holubov B
SK HC Rosa České Budějovice
so 13. 04. 2013
15:00
č.z.: 33123
Místo: Vltava ČB
TJ Vltava Deviants České Budějovice
HC Olešník
so 13. 04. 2013
13:00
č.z.: 33087
Místo: Nová Včelnice
HC Dranreb Nová Včelnice
TJ Platan Protivín
so 13. 04. 2013
13:00
č.z.: 33124
Místo: Vltava ČB
HBC Vikings České Budějovice B
HBC Betonova Holubov B
ne 07. 04. 2013
14:00
č.z.: 33115
Místo: Nová Včelnice
HC Dranreb Nová Včelnice
SK Beer Stars Pluhův Žďár
so 06. 04. 2013
15:00
č.z.: 33118
Místo: Suchdol nad Lužnicí
SK Suchdol nad Lužnicí B
TJ Vltava Deviants České Budějovice
so 06. 04. 2013
09:00
č.z.: 33119
Místo: Pedagog ČB
SK HC Rosa České Budějovice
HC Švantlův Dvůr Písek B
ne 24. 03. 2013
14:00
č.z.: 33113
Místo: Nová Včelnice
HC Dranreb Nová Včelnice
HBC Betonova Holubov B
ne 24. 03. 2013
11:30
č.z.: 33154
Místo: Pluhův Žďár
SK Beer Stars Pluhův Žďár
TJ Platan Protivín
ne 24. 03. 2013
11:00
č.z.: 33137
Místo: Vltava ČB
HBC Vikings České Budějovice B
HBC Prachatice B
so 23. 03. 2013
15:00
č.z.: 33110
Místo: Vltava ČB
TJ Vltava Deviants České Budějovice
SK HC Rosa České Budějovice
so 23. 03. 2013
13:00
č.z.: 33111
Místo: Vltava ČB
HBC Vikings České Budějovice B
SK Suchdol nad Lužnicí B
ne 17. 03. 2013
12:00
č.z.: 33085
Místo: Vltava ČB
HBC Vikings České Budějovice B
HC Švantlův Dvůr Písek B
ne 17. 03. 2013
10:00
č.z.: 33089
Místo: Pluhův Žďár
SK Beer Stars Pluhův Žďár
SK Suchdol nad Lužnicí B
so 16. 03. 2013
14:00
č.z.: 33107
Místo: Protivín
TJ Platan Protivín
TJ Vltava Deviants České Budějovice
so 16. 03. 2013
10:00
č.z.: 33106
Místo: Pedagog ČB
SK HC Rosa České Budějovice
HBC Vikings České Budějovice B
ne 10. 03. 2013
14:00
č.z.: 33136
Místo: Vltava ČB
TJ Vltava Deviants České Budějovice
SK Beer Stars Pluhův Žďár
so 09. 03. 2013
14:00
č.z.: 33102
Místo: Pluhův Žďár
SK Beer Stars Pluhův Žďár
HBC Betonova Holubov B
so 09. 03. 2013
12:00
č.z.: 33098
Místo: Vltava ČB
HBC Vikings České Budějovice B
TJ Platan Protivín
so 09. 03. 2013
11:00
č.z.: 33100
Místo: Nová Včelnice
HC Dranreb Nová Včelnice
SK Suchdol nad Lužnicí B
ne 03. 03. 2013
14:00
č.z.: 33079
Místo: Suchdol nad Lužnicí
SK Suchdol nad Lužnicí B
HBC Betonova Holubov B
so 02. 03. 2013
13:00
č.z.: 33096
Místo: Písek
HC Švantlův Dvůr Písek B
TJ Vltava Deviants České Budějovice
so 02. 03. 2013
09:00
č.z.: 33093
Místo: Pedagog ČB
SK HC Rosa České Budějovice
HC Dranreb Nová Včelnice
so 08. 12. 2012
14:00
č.z.: 33084
Místo: Vltava ČB
TJ Vltava Deviants České Budějovice
HBC Vikings České Budějovice B
so 08. 12. 2012
12:00
č.z.: 33080
Místo: Pedagog ČB
SK HC Rosa České Budějovice
SK Beer Stars Pluhův Žďár
so 01. 12. 2012
10:30
č.z.: 33073
Místo: Vltava ČB
TJ Vltava Deviants České Budějovice
SK Tábor B
so 01. 12. 2012
10:00
č.z.: 33077
Místo: Pedagog ČB
SK HC Rosa České Budějovice
HBC Betonova Holubov B
ne 25. 11. 2012
13:00
č.z.: 33152
Místo: Nová Včelnice
HC Dranreb Nová Včelnice
HC Švantlův Dvůr Písek B
so 24. 11. 2012
14:30
č.z.: 33071
Místo: Nová Včelnice
HC Dranreb Nová Včelnice
TJ Vltava Deviants České Budějovice
so 17. 11. 2012
15:00
č.z.: 33062
Místo: Vltava ČB
TJ Vltava Deviants České Budějovice
HBC Prachatice B
so 17. 11. 2012
13:00
č.z.: 33061
Místo: Vltava ČB
HBC Vikings České Budějovice B
HC Dranreb Nová Včelnice
so 17. 11. 2012
12:00
č.z.: 33063
Místo: Písek
HC Švantlův Dvůr Písek B
SK Beer Stars Pluhův Žďár
so 17. 11. 2012
10:00
č.z.: 33066
Místo: Pedagog ČB
SK HC Rosa České Budějovice
SK Suchdol nad Lužnicí B
so 10. 11. 2012
15:00
č.z.: 33055
Místo: Suchdol nad Lužnicí
SK Suchdol nad Lužnicí B
TJ Platan Protivín
so 10. 11. 2012
12:00
č.z.: 33057
Místo: Vltava ČB
HBC Betonova Holubov B
HC Švantlův Dvůr Písek B
so 10. 11. 2012
11:30
č.z.: 33059
Místo: Žernovice
HBC Prachatice B
HBC Vikings České Budějovice B
so 10. 11. 2012
10:00
č.z.: 33058
Místo: Pluhův Žďár
SK Beer Stars Pluhův Žďár
TJ Vltava Deviants České Budějovice
ne 04. 11. 2012
11:00
č.z.: 33149
Místo: Vltava ČB
TJ Vltava Deviants České Budějovice
HC Dranreb Nová Včelnice
so 03. 11. 2012
15:00
č.z.: 33051
Místo: Vltava ČB
TJ Vltava Deviants České Budějovice
HBC Betonova Holubov B
so 03. 11. 2012
13:00
č.z.: 33050
Místo: Vltava ČB
HBC Vikings České Budějovice B
SK Beer Stars Pluhův Žďár
so 03. 11. 2012
11:00
č.z.: 33054
Místo: Protivín
TJ Platan Protivín
SK HC Rosa České Budějovice
so 27. 10. 2012
15:00
č.z.: 33044
Místo: Suchdol nad Lužnicí
SK Suchdol nad Lužnicí B
HC Švantlův Dvůr Písek B
so 27. 10. 2012
12:00
č.z.: 33046
Místo: Vltava ČB
HBC Betonova Holubov B
HBC Vikings České Budějovice B
ne 21. 10. 2012
10:00
č.z.: 33037
Místo: Pluhův Žďár
SK Beer Stars Pluhův Žďár
HC Dranreb Nová Včelnice
so 20. 10. 2012
15:00
č.z.: 33040
Místo: Vltava ČB
TJ Vltava Deviants České Budějovice
SK Suchdol nad Lužnicí B
so 20. 10. 2012
14:00
č.z.: 33041
Místo: Písek
HC Švantlův Dvůr Písek B
SK HC Rosa České Budějovice
so 13. 10. 2012
15:00
č.z.: 33033
Místo: Suchdol nad Lužnicí
SK Suchdol nad Lužnicí B
HBC Vikings České Budějovice B
so 13. 10. 2012
14:00
č.z.: 33035
Místo: Vltava ČB
HBC Betonova Holubov B
HC Dranreb Nová Včelnice
so 13. 10. 2012
10:00
č.z.: 33032
Místo: Pedagog ČB
SK HC Rosa České Budějovice
TJ Vltava Deviants České Budějovice
so 06. 10. 2012
15:00
č.z.: 33029
Místo: Vltava ČB
TJ Vltava Deviants České Budějovice
TJ Platan Protivín
so 06. 10. 2012
13:00
č.z.: 33028
Místo: Vltava ČB
HBC Vikings České Budějovice B
SK HC Rosa České Budějovice
so 29. 09. 2012
15:00
č.z.: 33022
Místo: Suchdol nad Lužnicí
SK Suchdol nad Lužnicí B
HC Dranreb Nová Včelnice
so 29. 09. 2012
15:00
č.z.: 33024
Místo: Vltava ČB
HBC Betonova Holubov B
SK Beer Stars Pluhův Žďár
so 29. 09. 2012
14:00
č.z.: 33020
Místo: Protivín
TJ Platan Protivín
HBC Vikings České Budějovice B
pá 28. 09. 2012
15:00
č.z.: 33144
Místo: Suchdol nad Lužnicí
SK Suchdol nad Lužnicí B
SK HC Rosa České Budějovice
pá 28. 09. 2012
13:30
č.z.: 33139
Místo: Nová Včelnice
HC Dranreb Nová Včelnice
HBC Vikings České Budějovice B
pá 28. 09. 2012
10:00
č.z.: 33140
Místo: Žernovice
HBC Prachatice B
TJ Vltava Deviants České Budějovice
pá 28. 09. 2012
10:00
č.z.: 33141
Místo: Pluhův Žďár
SK Beer Stars Pluhův Žďár
HC Švantlův Dvůr Písek B
so 22. 09. 2012
15:00
č.z.: 33014
Místo: Suchdol nad Lužnicí
SK Suchdol nad Lužnicí B
HBC Prachatice B
so 22. 09. 2012
15:00
č.z.: 33018
Místo: Vltava ČB
TJ Vltava Deviants České Budějovice
HC Švantlův Dvůr Písek B
so 22. 09. 2012
13:30
č.z.: 33015
Místo: Nová Včelnice
HC Dranreb Nová Včelnice
SK HC Rosa České Budějovice
so 15. 09. 2012
17:00
č.z.: 33011
Místo: Suchdol nad Lužnicí
SK Suchdol nad Lužnicí B
SK Beer Stars Pluhův Žďár
so 15. 09. 2012
10:00
č.z.: 33007
Místo: Písek
HC Švantlův Dvůr Písek B
HBC Vikings České Budějovice B
ne 09. 09. 2012
10:00
č.z.: 33002
Místo: Pluhův Žďár
SK Beer Stars Pluhův Žďár
SK HC Rosa České Budějovice
so 08. 09. 2012
15:00
č.z.: 33001
Místo: Vltava ČB
HBC Betonova Holubov B
SK Suchdol nad Lužnicí B
so 08. 09. 2012
13:00
č.z.: 33006
Místo: Vltava ČB
HBC Vikings České Budějovice B
TJ Vltava Deviants České Budějovice