HSÚ Athéna Ústí nad Labem
ne 13. 04. 2008
16:00
č.z.: 86148
Místo: Ústí nad Labem
HSÚ ST Koliba Ústí nad Labem
HSÚ Athena Ústí nad Labem
so 12. 04. 2008
11:30
č.z.: 86144
Místo: Ústí nad Labem
HSÚ ST Koliba Ústí nad Labem
HSÚ Athena Ústí nad Labem
ne 30. 03. 2008
17:30
č.z.: 86120
Místo: Ústí nad Labem
HSÚ Athena Ústí nad Labem
HSÚ ST Koliba Ústí nad Labem
so 01. 03. 2008
12:00
č.z.: 86110
Místo: Ústí nad Labem
HSÚ Athena Ústí nad Labem
HBC Orlík Ústí nad Labem
ne 24. 02. 2008
13:00
č.z.: 86104
Místo: Chomutov
HBC North Stars Chomutov
HSÚ Athena Ústí nad Labem
so 23. 02. 2008
09:30
č.z.: 86098
Místo: Ústí nad Labem
HSÚ Athena Ústí nad Labem
HBC Pento Most C
so 16. 02. 2008
09:00
č.z.: 86092
Místo: Ústí nad Labem
HSÚ ST Koliba Ústí nad Labem
HSÚ Athena Ústí nad Labem
ne 16. 12. 2007
16:45
č.z.: 86022
Místo: Stadion mládeže UNL
HSÚ ST Koliba Ústí nad Labem
HSÚ Athena Ústí nad Labem
ne 09. 12. 2007
09:00
č.z.: 86089
Místo: Stadion mládeže UNL
HSÚ Athena Ústí nad Labem
SHK SEKO Louny B
so 08. 12. 2007
09:00
č.z.: 86083
Místo: Stadion mládeže UNL
HBC Orlík Ústí nad Labem
HSÚ Athena Ústí nad Labem
so 01. 12. 2007
16:30
č.z.: 86078
Místo: Stadion mládeže UNL
HSÚ Athena Ústí nad Labem
HBC Pento Most C
so 24. 11. 2007
14:00
č.z.: 86074
Místo: Chomutov
HBC North Stars Chomutov
HSÚ Athena Ústí nad Labem
so 17. 11. 2007
09:00
č.z.: 86067
Místo: Stadion mládeže UNL
HSÚ Athena Ústí nad Labem
HSÚ ST Koliba Ústí nad Labem
ne 11. 11. 2007
11:00
č.z.: 86065
Místo: Bílina
HBC Siad Bulldogs Bílina
HSÚ Athena Ústí nad Labem
so 03. 11. 2007
08:00
č.z.: 86055
Místo: Stadion mládeže UNL
HSÚ Athena Ústí nad Labem
HSÚ Zdemar Motor a Orion Ústí nad Labem
so 20. 10. 2007
08:00
č.z.: 86038
Místo: Stadion mládeže UNL
HSÚ Athena Ústí nad Labem
HBC Orlík Ústí nad Labem
so 13. 10. 2007
15:00
č.z.: 86029
Místo: Stadion mládeže UNL
HSÚ Athena Ústí nad Labem
HBC North Stars Chomutov
ne 30. 09. 2007
17:00
č.z.: 86020
Místo: Stadion mládeže UNL
HSÚ Athena Ústí nad Labem
HBC Siad Bulldogs Bílina
so 29. 09. 2007
08:30
č.z.: 86011
Místo: Stadion mládeže UNL
HSÚ Athena Ústí nad Labem
HBC Concept Team Most
so 22. 09. 2007
10:00
č.z.: 86010
Místo: Stadion mládeže UNL
HSÚ Zdemar Motor a Orion Ústí nad Labem
HSÚ Athena Ústí nad Labem
so 15. 09. 2007
13:00
č.z.: 86002
Místo: Stadion mládeže UNL
HSÚ Athena Ústí nad Labem
HBC Kapitán Jirkov
čt 29. 03. 2007
10:30
č.z.: 86137
Místo: Ústí nad Labem
HSÚ Athena Ústí nad Labem
HBC Concept Team Most
so 28. 01. 2006
13:30
č.z.: 9053
Místo: Most
Elba Franklin Ústí nad Labem B
SHÚ Athéna Ústí nad Labem
so 14. 01. 2006
18:00
č.z.: 9009
Místo: Ústí n./L.
HSÚ Čudla Team Ústí nad Labem
SHÚ Athéna Ústí nad Labem
so 14. 01. 2006
16:00
č.z.: 9007
Místo: Ústí n./L.
SHÚ MOTOR Ústí nad Labem
SHÚ Athéna Ústí nad Labem
so 14. 01. 2006
12:00
č.z.: 9003
Místo: Ústí n./L.
SHÚ Athéna Ústí nad Labem
HSÚ Pivní Veteráni Ústí nad Labem