SK Palestine Thumbs
so 14. 04. 2012
13:30
č.z.: 18101
Místo: Vltava ČB
SK Palestine Thumbs
TJ Vltava Deviants České Budějovice
ne 08. 04. 2012
11:30
č.z.: 18097
Místo: Vltava ČB
TJ Vltava Deviants České Budějovice
SK Palestine Thumbs
so 07. 04. 2012
10:00
č.z.: 18093
Místo: Vltava ČB
TJ Vltava Deviants České Budějovice
SK Palestine Thumbs
so 31. 03. 2012
09:30
č.z.: 18086
Místo: Pedagog ČB
SK Pedagog České Budějovice B
SK Palestine Thumbs
ne 25. 03. 2012
10:00
č.z.: 18085
Místo: Vltava ČB
SK Palestine Thumbs
SK HC Rosa České Budějovice
so 17. 03. 2012
10:00
č.z.: 18077
Místo: Vltava ČB
HBC Vikings České Budějovice
SK Palestine Thumbs
so 03. 03. 2012
10:00
č.z.: 18068
Místo: Pluhův Žďár
SK Beer Stars Pluhův Žďár
SK Palestine Thumbs
so 25. 02. 2012
14:00
č.z.: 18063
Místo: Vltava ČB
SK Palestine Thumbs
TJ Vltava Deviants České Budějovice
so 12. 11. 2011
13:00
č.z.: 18050
Místo: Nová Včelnice
HC Dranreb Nová Včelnice
SK Palestine Thumbs
ne 06. 11. 2011
10:00
č.z.: 18041
Místo: Vltava ČB
SK Palestine Thumbs
SK Pedagog České Budějovice B
ne 30. 10. 2011
11:00
č.z.: 18040
Místo: Pedagog ČB
SK HC Rosa České Budějovice
SK Palestine Thumbs
so 22. 10. 2011
09:00
č.z.: 18032
Místo: Vltava ČB
SK Palestine Thumbs
HBC Vikings České Budějovice
so 01. 10. 2011
11:00
č.z.: 18018
Místo: Vltava ČB
TJ Vltava Deviants České Budějovice
SK Palestine Thumbs
ne 24. 04. 2011
10:00
č.z.: 18116
Místo: Jindřichův Hradec
TJ HBC Olymp Jindřichův Hradec B
SK Palestine Thumbs
so 23. 04. 2011
13:00
č.z.: 18112
Místo: Vltava ČB
SK Palestine Thumbs
TJ HBC Olymp Jindřichův Hradec B
so 02. 04. 2011
13:00
č.z.: 18098
Místo: Vltava ČB
SK Palestine Thumbs
SK HC Rosa České Budějovice
ne 27. 03. 2011
15:30
č.z.: 18067
Místo: Vltava ČB
SK Palestine Thumbs
TJ HBC Olymp Jindřichův Hradec B
so 19. 03. 2011
10:00
č.z.: 18087
Místo: Vltava ČB
SK Palestine Thumbs
HBC Vikings České Budějovice
so 12. 03. 2011
13:00
č.z.: 18083
Místo: Nová Včelnice
HC Dranreb Nová Včelnice
SK Palestine Thumbs
so 30. 10. 2010
10:00
č.z.: 18042
Místo: Pedagog ČB
SK HC Rosa České Budějovice
SK Palestine Thumbs
so 16. 10. 2010
10:00
č.z.: 18032
Místo: Pedagog ČB
HBC Vikings České Budějovice
SK Palestine Thumbs
so 18. 09. 2010
10:00
č.z.: 18012
Místo: Jindřichův Hradec
TJ HBC Olymp Jindřichův Hradec B
SK Palestine Thumbs
so 04. 09. 2010
10:00
č.z.: 18001
Místo: Pluhův Žďár
SK Beer Stars Pluhův Žďár
SK Palestine Thumbs
so 03. 04. 2010
10:00
č.z.: 16110
Místo: Pedagog ČB
HC Sharks 29,41 Český Krumlov
SK Palestine Thumbs
ne 14. 03. 2010
12:00
č.z.: 16096
Místo: Vltava ČB
SK Palestine Thumbs
SK HC Rosa České Budějovice
ne 29. 11. 2009
12:00
č.z.: 16072
Místo: Vltava ČB
HBC Falcon České Budějovice
SK Palestine Thumbs
so 07. 11. 2009
14:00
č.z.: 16051
Místo: Vltava ČB
TJ Dynamo České Budějovice
SK Palestine Thumbs
so 31. 10. 2009
14:00
č.z.: 16047
Místo: Vltava ČB
SK Palestine Thumbs
HC Sharks 29,41 Český Krumlov
so 24. 10. 2009
15:00
č.z.: 16041
Místo: Suchdol n./L.
SK Suchdol nad Lužnicí B
SK Palestine Thumbs
ne 11. 10. 2009
09:00
č.z.: 16030
Místo: Pedagog ČB
SK HC Rosa České Budějovice
SK Palestine Thumbs
so 12. 09. 2009
12:00
č.z.: 16003
Místo: Vltava ČB
SK Palestine Thumbs
HBC Falcon České Budějovice
ne 26. 04. 2009
13:00
č.z.: 16101
Místo: Vltava ČB
SK Palestine Thumbs
HC Sharks 29,41 Český Krumlov
so 25. 04. 2009
11:00
č.z.: 16097
Místo: Pedagog ČB
HC Sharks 29,41 Český Krumlov
SK Palestine Thumbs
so 18. 04. 2009
12:00
č.z.: 16093
Místo: Vltava ČB
SK Palestine Thumbs
HC Sharks 29,41 Český Krumlov
so 11. 04. 2009
12:00
č.z.: 16090
Místo: Vltava ČB
SK Palestine Thumbs
HBC Falcon České Budějovice
so 28. 03. 2009
15:00
č.z.: 16080
Místo: Vltava ČB
SK Palestine Thumbs
HC Sharks 29,41 Český Krumlov
ne 01. 03. 2009
14:30
č.z.: 16051
Místo: Pedagog ČB
SK Palestine Thumbs
SK HC Rosa České Budějovice
ne 16. 11. 2008
12:30
č.z.: 16045
Místo: Vltava ČB
HBC Falcon České Budějovice
SK Palestine Thumbs
so 01. 11. 2008
13:00
č.z.: 16033
Místo: Pedagog ČB
HC Sharks 29,41 Český Krumlov
SK Palestine Thumbs
so 18. 10. 2008
15:00
č.z.: 16025
Místo: Suchdol n./L.
SK Suchdol nad Lužnicí B
SK Palestine Thumbs
ne 21. 09. 2008
09:00
č.z.: 16009
Místo: Pedagog ČB
SK HC Rosa České Budějovice
SK Palestine Thumbs
ne 11. 05. 2008
15:00
č.z.: 16125
Místo: Vltava ČB
SK Palestine Thumbs
SK HC Rosa České Budějovice
so 10. 05. 2008
15:00
č.z.: 16123
Místo: Pedagog ČB
SK HC Rosa České Budějovice
SK Palestine Thumbs
so 19. 04. 2008
10:00
č.z.: 16101
Místo: Vltava ČB
TJ Dynamo České Budějovice
SK Palestine Thumbs
so 12. 04. 2008
11:00
č.z.: 16097
Místo: Vltava ČB
SK Palestine Thumbs
HC Sharks 29,41 Český Krumlov
so 22. 03. 2008
09:00
č.z.: 16081
Místo: Vltava ČB
HBC Falcon České Budějovice
SK Palestine Thumbs
so 01. 03. 2008
12:00
č.z.: 16069
Místo: Vltava ČB
SK Palestine Thumbs
SK HC Rosa České Budějovice
so 17. 11. 2007
11:30
č.z.: 16043
Místo: Pedagog ČB
HC Sharks 29,41 Český Krumlov
SK Palestine Thumbs
so 03. 11. 2007
15:00
č.z.: 16035
Místo: Suchdol n. L.
SK Suchdol nad Lužnicí B
SK Palestine Thumbs
so 27. 10. 2007
10:30
č.z.: 16027
Místo: Vltava ČB
SK Palestine Thumbs
HBC Falcon České Budějovice
so 29. 09. 2007
09:30
č.z.: 16010
Místo: Pedagog ČB
SK HC Rosa České Budějovice
SK Palestine Thumbs